Mon - Sat 7.00 - 8.00 Sunday CLOSED

+91 8433945477

Chowpatty Terrace, 4th Floor, Mumbai, 06 India

Follow Us  

Top

Mon

Yoga For Athletes

Anirudh Gupta
6:20-7:20am


Functional Training

Avnish Mehta
7:00-8:00am (For Triathlons)


Iyengar Yoga

Rekha Murthy
7:30 – 8:30am


Hip Openers and Hip Strength Yoga

Samarth Jani
8:15 – 9:15am


Dance Movement Therapy

Leena Deubet
9:30 – 11:30am


Hip Kinetics And Core

Dr. Neha Kothari
9:30 – 10:30am


Acro Yoga

Pradeep Mehta
11:00am – 12:30pm


 Face Fitness Hari Bhawan

Ayesha Mehta
12:00 – 1:00pm


Rhythmic Gymnastics (Age 5-7 years)

Hilda Gupta
4:30 – 5:30pm


Rhythmic Gymnastics (Age 8-10 years)

Hilda Gupta
5:30 – 6:30pm

___________________________________________________________________

Strength & Conditioning

Rahil Siddique
5:30 – 6:30pm


Spinal Breath Integration

 Vrushali Master
7:15 – 8:15pm


Kapap Combatives

Avnish Mehta
7:00 – 8:00pm


Sound Yin Meditation Yoga

Sumitra Daswani & Samanth Duggal
7:00 – 8:00pm

Tue

Spinal Breath Integration

Vrushali Master
6:30 – 7:30am


A Yoga Flow

Riya Ranka
7:30 – 8:30am


Traditional Hatha

Hema Nagpal
7:45 – 9:00am


Kinetics & Core Control (Shoulder & Mid-Back)

Dr.Neha Kothari
9:30 – 10:30am


Fine Motor Cantrol

Anisha Kothari
11:00 – 12:00pm


Hatha Vinyaasa With Ayurveda

Nistha Bijlani
11:30 – 12:30pm


Contemporary + Semi Classical Dance

Sonvi Parikh
12:00 – 1:00pm


About Aerial Fitness Kids (4+  years)

Ria Bajaj
4:00 – 5:00pm


Capoeira For Kids (4+  years)

Capoeira India
5:00 – 6:00pm


Capoeira For Older Kids (10+ years)

Capoeira India
6:00 – 7:00pm


Capoeira for Adults

Capoeira India
7:00 – 8:00pm

Wed

Functional Training

Avnish Mehta
7:00-8:00am (For Triathlons)


Arm Balancing and Core Yoga

Samarth Jani
8:15 – 9:15am


Aqua Therapy – WIA Club

Dr. Neha Kothari
9:30 – 10:30am


Acro Yoga

Pradeep Mehta
11:00am – 12:30pm


Taekwondo For Kids (4+ years)

Rajan
5:00 – 6:00pm


Breath & Face Fitness

Ayesha Mehta
3:30 – 4:30pm


 Hormones Balance Yoga

Anirudh Gupta
6:30 – 7:30pm


Kapap Combatives

Avnish Mehta
7:00 – 8:00pm


Spinal Breath Integration

Vrushali Master
7:15 – 8:15pm

Thurs

Spinal Breath Integration

Vrushali Master
6:30 – 7:30am


A Yoga Flow

Riya Ranka
7:30 – 8:30am


Iyengar Yoga

Rekha Murthy
7:30 – 8:30am


Traditional Hatha

Hema Nagpal
7:45 – 9:00am


Kinetics And Core (Abdomen & Lower Back)

Dr.Neha Kothari
9:30 – 10:30am


Hatha Vinyaasa With Ayurveda

Nishtha Bijlani
11:30 – 12:30pm


Learn To Play The Sitar

3:30 – 7:00pm


About Aerial Fitness Kids (4+  years)

Ria Bajaj
4:00 – 5:00pm


Kathak For Kids (5+ years) & Adults

Sanjukta Wagh
5:00 – 7:00pm


Capoeira For Kids (4+  years)

Capoeira India
5:00 – 6:00pm


Capoeira For Older Kids (10+ years)

Capoeira India
6:00 – 7:00pm


Capoeira for Adults

Capoeira India
7:00 – 8:00pm

Fri 

Yoga For Athletes

Anirudh Gupta
6:20-7:20am


Functional Training

Avnish Mehta
7:00-8:00am (For Triathlons)


Suryanamaskar & Inversion

Samarth Jani
8:15 – 9:15am


Traditional Hatha

Hema Nagpal
8:00 – 9:00am


Kinetics And Core (Knee)

Dr.Neha Kothari
9:30 – 10:30am


 Hormonal Balance Yoga

Anirudh Mehta
6:30 – 7:30pm


Kapap Combatives

Avnish Mehta
7:00 – 8:00pm


Spinal Breath Integration

Vrushali Master
7:15 – 8:15pm

Sat

Spinal Breath Integration

Vrushali Master
6:30 – 7:30am


Jumg Shim Energy Meditation

Pradnya Ranade
9:00 – 10:00am


Taekwondo For Kids (4+ years)

Rajan
3:30 – 4:30pm


Traditional Ashtanga Yoga

Amol
4:30 – 6:00pm


Contact Us